<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d1619110340269718819\x26blogName\x3dA+LITTLE+MORE+CHANGE\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://fading-away-love.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://fading-away-love.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5750506627702793089', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


If you can't get someone out of your head,
then maybe they're supposed to be there.

YiQian

CHR [1E4]
sweet 12 , 06/09
Msn: yiqian_candy@hotmail.com
Loves: Family,Gans,friends,Onew♥
Hates: backstabbers,bootlickers,ppl hu compare,copycaters.
♥LOVETHEMTOXTREM♥ miss ya name? tag n tell.
Charlene`twinstar♥ Chermaine`twinneyh♥ Esther`rainbowheart♥ FatinFitriHidayahJovitaNina`chocolateoreo♥ ShanghuiSiyan`bubbleheart;be♥ siuyi`sweetlurve♥ WanXuanGwenjenniferjewelYuTing`Jie♥ 6oRcHiD


WishList,

♫More bags
♫Take Neoprints with them
♫Outing wif them
♫More teez/shortz/bangle
♫More Gans
♫More Gan kor/jie
♫longer hair
♫Rebond
Say goodbye,

♥ Charlene `TWINSTAR
♥ Chermaine `TWINNEYH
♥ Class blog (1)
♥ Class blog (2)
♥ Elaine
♥ Esther `RAINBOWHEART
♥ Fitri
♥ Fatin
♥ Jovita
♥ Jennifer
♥ JiaYu
♥ Shiryn
♥ SiYan`BubbleHeart
♥ ShangHui `Ah Ma
♥ SiuYi `SWEETLUV
♥ SiU lI
♥ Umairah
~ ZhenXuan


Flip the diary

March 2010 ,
April 2010 ,
May 2010 ,
June 2010 ,
July 2010 ,
August 2010 ,
September 2010 ,
October 2010 ,
November 2010 ,
December 2010 ,


Say thank you ,


Designed by : AhTing
Do not remove credit, is a respect . Tyvm ,
Date: Sunday, June 27, 2010
Blogged @ 3:00 AM - Click and up you go .

sianz lah,tml sch ler :(
i wan to chg bag leh...hiax... so damn bored at sch.........
sianz...sianzz....sianz... quit mapling ler, must study!! but then quit ler i oso lazy revise de. lols ^^
blogy gonna be dead soon <3 lazy post mah.
endz

Date: Tuesday, June 22, 2010
Blogged @ 7:48 PM - Click and up you go .



got 2 more pic lazy to put <3 on the top de is wif bubbleheart tat time lazy post.
below is wif sweetluv<3 
MELOVETHEM><


Date: Sunday, June 20, 2010
Blogged @ 10:37 PM - Click and up you go .

yo!
Happy Father's Day!! and Happy Birthday kor!! ILOVETHEM!!
still hav homework haven do finish leh XD
endz

Date: Saturday, June 19, 2010
Blogged @ 2:43 AM - Click and up you go .

wa lao, kns ytd dropped my hp, then the button stuck sia.(the button is more inwards the hp) then call kor help me =) now okay alr. hiax.. ytd cant sleep,1.10am still cant sleep.
TODAY.
wake up,brush,eat,chg then meet bubbleheart at gate 2 :)-skip- go take MRT to AMK Hub go to cinema buy ticket. went to ZONE-X. stupid lah -.- the neoprint thingy, the part whr drop the coins got tape whr-.- go the other 1 inside the screen black black de tot spoil -.- jie say nt? idk lah
go the $3 de, no choice mah. not nice de lorh, qi si ren ler. time to c the movie ( KararteKid ) inside SO DAMN COLD LOR -.- n the movie DAMN NICE & FUNNY. watch finish go walk walk then bubbleheart go buy idk wats tat, then go macafe(correct?) we share oreo cheese cake cos nt so hungry :) -skip- go home =)
endz

Date: Wednesday, June 16, 2010
Blogged @ 9:15 PM - Click and up you go .

hiax...cant go to the movie T_T she sick, get well soon! <3
shit lah thurs alr..left 1 day & 1 week to sch reopen rite? (not sure XD)
still hav :
1) science mindmap ( write 1 small chapter on 1 paper or the whole chapter [adaptations on survial] on 1 paper?)
2) chi lian xi zi left 1 comprehension
3) sci wb
4) revision!! still haven start leh. arh!
endz

Date: Tuesday, June 15, 2010
Blogged @ 10:01 PM - Click and up you go .

chged my blog song, ps ending got clapping.
tml goin to AMK hub to see movie <3
sry siuyi ytd cant go CWP.
tml mayb will post mayb not <3
end here.

Date: Friday, June 11, 2010
Blogged @ 1:23 AM - Click and up you go .

Hey ya!
last day of sch ler. gonna be bored like hell ler.
nth to do onli got com,hp,mp4, tv.
sure this holiday gonna msg lots de XD.
hiax..sis at sch, bro oso...bored..bored..bored
nth to post XD

Date: Tuesday, June 8, 2010
Blogged @ 11:24 PM - Click and up you go .

sry for not posting..
MON; 7/6/2010.
test super memory, kena scolded?-.-
my bro attended the I am gifted. like the same as i attended? when coach call us to close our eyes. closed.
my bro alway told me about "IF THE PARENTS DIE" * TOUCHWOOD!* when my bro told me i got cry sia.
then go through again at sch, cried again.
GOMENNASAI  :'(
TUES ; 8/6/2010
last day of motivational camp. at hall -.- aleast got chair.
do mindmap n sci de mindmap.
go look for my sci text. shit-.- cannot find. nvm go bck lend from jo
copy copy copy, go bck, blah blah blah.
ends, others take out pencil box wanna "pop" lazy lah, dun wan take XP
WED ; 9/6/2010
nth much lah.
go sch for 1 hr? -.- 1 hr only?
after sch go causeway wif her.
she wanna buy brunch for her sis, i nth to do go oso
talk talk talk, buy lollipop, hehe bubble tea. go home
ENDS long arh? sry sry

Date: Sunday, June 6, 2010
Blogged @ 2:21 AM - Click and up you go .

hehe buy bubble tea again XP but then very unhealthy ytd drink alr.
then very sweet XD add water.
hiaxx. tml go sch again. 6pm come bck arh!
(pls chg my stupid place!!) end here nth to post, bye

Date: Saturday, June 5, 2010
Blogged @ 12:23 AM - Click and up you go .

halo =)
juz nw go vista point wif daddy to buy lunch n bubble. while walking sms-ing wif chermaine-twinneyh.n listening to song. hehe.
buy lunch, then walk n sms(looking down) n listening to song, walk walk walk. lift up my head then saw SiYan?
smile smile =) walk to buy bubble tea. bougth 3 cups,nt all i drink lah. buy for sis n bro n me.
walk home, eat, use comy=)
hiax.. to no to chat wif :( later sms again ( nth to do mah)
ok lah g2g =)

Date: Thursday, June 3, 2010
Blogged @ 5:23 AM - Click and up you go .

stupid lah tr go sch the sitting arrangement-.- HATE MY PLACE EVEN MORE.
2day go to the so call "camp" very funny sey the trainer. my bro oso go but diff. de, same trainer somemore?
laugh till stomach ache sey hahas, nth to post ler bye XP
tml 6pm AGAING HIAX..

Date: Wednesday, June 2, 2010
Blogged @ 1:16 AM - Click and up you go .

rushing through homework-.-
tml go sch till 6PM leh?! stupid workshop ned so long de shi jian...
short eh? haha ok lah i g2g go chiong homeywork ler.