<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d1619110340269718819\x26blogName\x3dA+LITTLE+MORE+CHANGE\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://fading-away-love.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://fading-away-love.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5750506627702793089', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


If you can't get someone out of your head,
then maybe they're supposed to be there.

YiQian

CHR [1E4]
sweet 12 , 06/09
Msn: yiqian_candy@hotmail.com
Loves: Family,Gans,friends,Onew♥
Hates: backstabbers,bootlickers,ppl hu compare,copycaters.
♥LOVETHEMTOXTREM♥ miss ya name? tag n tell.
Charlene`twinstar♥ Chermaine`twinneyh♥ Esther`rainbowheart♥ FatinFitriHidayahJovitaNina`chocolateoreo♥ ShanghuiSiyan`bubbleheart;be♥ siuyi`sweetlurve♥ WanXuanGwenjenniferjewelYuTing`Jie♥ 6oRcHiD


WishList,

♫More bags
♫Take Neoprints with them
♫Outing wif them
♫More teez/shortz/bangle
♫More Gans
♫More Gan kor/jie
♫longer hair
♫Rebond
Say goodbye,

♥ Charlene `TWINSTAR
♥ Chermaine `TWINNEYH
♥ Class blog (1)
♥ Class blog (2)
♥ Elaine
♥ Esther `RAINBOWHEART
♥ Fitri
♥ Fatin
♥ Jovita
♥ Jennifer
♥ JiaYu
♥ Shiryn
♥ SiYan`BubbleHeart
♥ ShangHui `Ah Ma
♥ SiuYi `SWEETLUV
♥ SiU lI
♥ Umairah
~ ZhenXuan


Flip the diary

March 2010 ,
April 2010 ,
May 2010 ,
June 2010 ,
July 2010 ,
August 2010 ,
September 2010 ,
October 2010 ,
November 2010 ,
December 2010 ,


Say thank you ,


Designed by : AhTing
Do not remove credit, is a respect . Tyvm ,
Date: Friday, April 30, 2010
Blogged @ 6:13 PM - Click and up you go .

ytd IT Lesson fun sia , nt the test larh...
ppl bring hp go sia..zao zhi dao i oso bring ler =X
edited de <3
Charlene chio bu!! hahas
the rest at FB lazy take...
ok larh end here ler
bb~

Date: Thursday, April 29, 2010
Blogged @ 11:31 PM - Click and up you go .

wa lao 2day so DAM UNLUCKY?! / LUCKY
when doing chi compo, use e-dict mah use halfway NO BATT?!
lucky i bring xtra batt sey BUT leh i try taking out the stupid batt cannot take out.... call tr for help hehe <3
then tr help to take out the stupid batt then put in new ones
UNLUCKY? OR LUCKY?
next time mus bring xtra batt in case of "accident" yea?
or b4 an exam chg new batt (for e-dict)
nid to go bck go schk ler, end here ler <3 bye~

Date: Wednesday, April 28, 2010
Blogged @ 1:38 AM - Click and up you go .

I WAN CHG MY GROUP! ( i everytime wanna chg de haha)
everytime no happy wif my sitting place..
nth to post larh...-_-" bb

Date: Tuesday, April 27, 2010
Blogged @ 3:14 AM - Click and up you go .

stupid running test-_-"
so mani hole?!
so gud chio bu chermaine gt 9 pos. sia ( congratz )
ppl say char char run more sia, the ppl eyes gt stamp iszit?
me leh? stupid 18!
come bck still ned to do sickening homework...
ok lah bb~

Date: Monday, April 26, 2010
Blogged @ 1:38 AM - Click and up you go .

shit lor, math supp tr giv test booklet A,B
i hav alot never do leh?!!!
FAIL MY CHI AOL!!
pass my eng de
pass my math de
sci dunno yet
dun understand wat my tr saying leh -_-" (math)
i very sure nt long i will be in the morning math de, my math SUX!
yea n GOOD LUK FOR U'RE 1.6km RUN!! RUN LIKE U ALL NVER RUN B4!! haha jk
bb~

Date: Sunday, April 25, 2010
Blogged @ 12:19 AM - Click and up you go .

so hungry leh...X_X
so bored...
tml hav sch sianz...
compo test coming , 30/4 FRIDAY! bored .. bored.. bored..
nth to post leh...bb~

Date: Saturday, April 24, 2010
Blogged @ 2:26 AM - Click and up you go .

juz nw went to cut hair X)
then go eat, juz nw eating gt 1 ppl keep on hitting the housefly? i laugh non-stop X)
eat finish go home, gt a KFC ppl make delivery then my sis say, if later go the same lift as the person then the lift gt KFC smell. THEN REALLY GO THE SAME LIFT LEH?? i at inside the lift i keep on laughing
my sis saw then she oso laugh XD
ok lah gtg liao BB~

Date: Thursday, April 22, 2010
Blogged @ 2:48 AM - Click and up you go .

yo readers =)
2day mt class was like " WOW?"
tr n student shouting? 1st time c-ing wor?
if u all saw it u will noe wat i talking about..
(dun understand? ps.. to me blog is my dairy..my merory...my fren...so i anyhw write de. i understand cn ler) sry ya? XD
-homework ( hate cha)
. sci (lots of it)
- blogging
goodie luk for all of u're sci AOL n practial test ya? =)

Date: Wednesday, April 21, 2010
Blogged @ 3:06 AM - Click and up you go .

juz nw at com lab for IT
tr say hu ever cannot stand the coldness go to toilet warm warm
i freeze, go toilet , ps nver ask tr -_-"
come out of toilet, shang hui wanna drink water, me2 so go drink
going bck to com lab c jo n yuting near the bck door see a while , walk away KENA SCOLD?
wait outside(tr say-_-") then cn go bck cos nver run
go bck freeze again?
b4 everything happen go in com lab,
YAY! air-con!
after EVER LONG.... " C...O...L..D..!"
alway like tat?
orh yar n puppy eyes do work ya
 ok lah bb~

Date: Tuesday, April 20, 2010
Blogged @ 12:54 AM - Click and up you go .

2day mt class so bored leh...do the compo x_x
1st few paragraph i write properly (correct spelling?) then SHIT no time liao, anyhw write
my last paragrah onli gt 1 sentance (spell worng hor?) ....pls dun scold leh, no time mah XD
i wan my chi AOL!!! arh...let me pass!
i got nth to post...
bb~ hehehe

Date: Monday, April 19, 2010
Blogged @ 2:33 AM - Click and up you go .

so busy , nw doin homework..sry ah later then post brb
my homework
-math / Math
- chi
-eng
2day chi AOL DAM HARD LOR! hiax...pls let me pass T_T but leh i nver rivise for the test XD LOL
i wanna do homework ler bb~

Date: Sunday, April 18, 2010
Blogged @ 12:30 AM - Click and up you go .

Tml is NAPFA TEST! hiax..
PE comfirm tr will TORTURE LIKE HELL, so tat we cn pass...
pls dun fail.. i dun wan retest leh *lazy*
hiax..psps short post XD bb~

Date: Saturday, April 17, 2010
Blogged @ 2:34 AM - Click and up you go .

juz nw went to vista wif jie, she wanna buy things
then go to 888 plaza to buy KFC
come back then enjoy
my sis eat 3 pac of chilli sey? many hor? i oso like de chilli
i eat 2 pac of chilli, most of the time i dun eat chilli de, but KFC de nt so spicy so i dare eat
2day nth to post sry XD bb~

Date: Friday, April 16, 2010
Blogged @ 2:56 AM - Click and up you go .

LAME-O! (someone ah, psps)
ya fun? hurting k? -_-" (LAME) do tat 4 wat? nver heard of respect? i do u, c u will laugh anot, *diao*
psps ah i angry, wanna noe hu? for me to konw for u to find out lor
2day eng oral, starting kinda scary, then  wont ler...
my tr is Mr Chandra(idk hw to spell)
hiax.. no mood post lah bb~

Date: Wednesday, April 14, 2010
Blogged @ 12:01 AM - Click and up you go .

wanted to post but cant sry ps~ ya n gud luk for all of ur oral yea?

Date: Tuesday, April 13, 2010
Blogged @ 12:13 AM - Click and up you go .

1 day nver go sch everything in mess sey ...
2day homework kinda easy, LOL nth to post leh....
doin homework hw..hiax..
nth to post lah..sry ah bb~

Date: Monday, April 12, 2010
Blogged @ 12:30 AM - Click and up you go .

2day SYF!
in de morn meet siuyi then went to sch,
saw some malay dance ppl , all went up 2 music room,
then someone go close the light then ppl scream? i thr laughing hahas
-skip- (prepare 2 go 2 NUS)
the earing wear ler  so pian leh....scared drop oso
reach thr,
preformed...went bck 2 sch,
eat...chged, take off m.u
then take homework from twinstar,
then went home XD hehe..bored ah? i oso leh...ps,ps
dun noe wat we gt sey, scared..
the group b4 us vry gud leh...hiax.... bb~

Date: Sunday, April 11, 2010
Blogged @ 2:32 AM - Click and up you go .

hey readersXD
tml SYF leh...scared sey..
no mood post ler bb

Date: Saturday, April 10, 2010
Blogged @ 2:59 AM - Click and up you go .

yo readers!
juz went CWP wif siuyi
take neoprints=) then buy bubble tea then walk around, take pic 2 XD
i keep on laughing like hell lor, sort de me XD
hiax so many homework!
take de pic mayb put on msnXD siuyi chio bu XD
ok lah gtg later jie come bck scold me bb~

Date: Friday, April 9, 2010
Blogged @ 5:59 AM - Click and up you go .

1 person seems like they are talking to u but they are talking to the person dehind u...-_-"agree?
2day IT after we finish our work, ppl go y8 de love tester n type ppl name sia? gt ppl 100% sia haha
i scared fail the IT test sia...
MONDAY SYF leh so scared sia.. after tat ned go supp n remedial leh..very lei de...
shit lor my math fail leh...tr say whoose AOL fail tr will call our parent...
wa lao the decimals thr i go write fraction?! stupid rite? lost 1 mark-_-"
then qn 2 i go put the '%' which dun ned lost 1 more mark -_-" qi si ren ler!
tml post bb~

Date: Thursday, April 8, 2010
Blogged @ 2:38 AM - Click and up you go .

sometimes i wish i nver chged place....
hiax...everytimes so bored...sia...
nth to post leh..
SYF coming sia next mon! no nid go sch haha but after tat gt supp sianz ai ya nth to post tml then post , if hav time lor bb~

Date: Tuesday, April 6, 2010
Blogged @ 3:45 AM - Click and up you go .

wa lao shit lor 2day
my notebook, horoscope kena STOLEN SIA! stupid sia!
take my notebook, still take horoscope i CURSE YOU AH!
-AOL all FAIL ah!
-SA1/CA1/CA2 FAIL!
- PSLE STAY BCK!
-cos of stealing get you yi zhen ! go mental!
bad huh? hu ever read tis psps...XD
gtg lah bb~

Date: Monday, April 5, 2010
Blogged @ 2:59 AM - Click and up you go .

YTD!
ps ytd no post cos by the time i come bck no time ler...
no pic post cos the stop no more le so no take neoprint
wa lao go AMK then no take neoprint qi si ren ler.then nth to do,walk around...then go minitoons no nice keychan to buy sianz then buy minitoons the gummies XD
later go find mum, then go eat lunch, my sis eat alot of fishball sia hahas
-skip-find things
-skip-then go bishan find things
then go toa pa yoh to find the thing, found it! go eat dinner
go home-went to MRT
u all noe when go in MRT ned to tap card mah, then thr will write pls tap ur card here.
then my sis say pls tap ur card n siam. LOL
TODAY!
2day math remedial tr teaching then we thr saying, eh wats ur secrect? haha
ask some then they nver say but noe 1 ler hehe mus zips mouth XD then go vista point
then go home de shi hou saw jen on the overhead bridge..then walk an other way hehe my jie n father oso thr
nid gtg liao bb~
long eh? haha

Date: Saturday, April 3, 2010
Blogged @ 2:29 AM - Click and up you go .

so bored sia...
SYF at 12 April sia so close ler.. lucky is mon n nt the other day...*phew*
yay tml cn go AMK hub n take neoprint wif jie =)
later wanna stay late n chiong homework!
ai yo my hp de $ wanna finish liao T_T nid top up sianz
tml go take neoprint mayb will post pic? or mayb lazy post hahas
ok lah i wan do others thing bb~

Date: Friday, April 2, 2010
Blogged @ 3:13 AM - Click and up you go .

hey all
yes! cn chg my wallet ler, mummy let =)
o ya n hav a new gans is RainbowHeart. cute eh?
the gans is wif esther chio bu haha =)
my kor n sis say my wallet like boy de cos of the design...lols
hiax tml hav cca...still nid wear costume sia
jie say sun wanna go take neoprint =) yea!
nth to post ler bb~

Date: Thursday, April 1, 2010
Blogged @ 2:44 AM - Click and up you go .

2day is APRIL FOOL DAY lols
twinstar gt prank me lor i oso haha, poke her face somemore hehe, sry twinstar
wa lao gt alot mosquito! bite wat bite itchy leh..
wa lao mt class he go take my bag!
eng supp, group discussion....bored-_-"
i wan take neoprint, wishes to take wif
-twinstar
-twinneyh
-hidayah
-nina
-siuyi
-sis
-cant tink ler hahas
hiax nth to post ler bb~